Elenco partenti 2018


 

 

ELENCO PARTENTI BELLA DORMIENTE SKY RACE 2018

PETT. N. NOMINATIVO TG. MAGLIA PAGAMENTO ISCRIZIONE LIBERATORIA CERT. MEDICO
1 Hughes Megan (UK) S Sì  Sì  Sì 
2 Thomas Alison (UK) S Sì  Sì 
3 Wood Emily (UK) M Sì  Sì 
4 Deiro Italo Carlo L Sì  Sì  Sì  Sì 
5 Blanchetti Davide M
6 Molinario Davide (UK) M
7 Molinario Julia (UK) M
8 Lorusso Simone S
9 Clerico Luca S
10 Marini Silvia S
11 Paradiso Mattia S
12 Vitale Marco M
14 Zucca Pol Roberto M
15 Battuello Maurizio M
16 Osella Bon Gianmauro L
18 Morello Giovanni L
19 Gelder Tom (UK) S
20 Michelotti Andrea L
21 Zandee Dirk Pieter Johannes M
22 Lupino Corrado M
23 Bertoglio Gris Domenico L
24 Bonatto Marchello Luca L
25 Paglia Piercarlo M
26 Benetti Asterio M
27 Pedroni Cecilia S
28 Roggero Luca M
29 Giacoletto Papas Romina S
30 Romano Marco M
31 Edoardo Giaccone M
32 Furlato Giuliano M
33 Antoniotti Luca M
34 Giachino Simona M
35 Dematteis Giampiero M
36 Carrara Luca M
37 Dondi Michele L
38 Lissolo Marco L
39 Giachetto Roberto M
40 Tomasi Cont Bruno M
41 Tenan Stefano M
42 Roux Andrea S
43 Rossetti Ilaria S
44 Vigliano Giuseppe M
45 Ostano Susan S
46 Rovano Gian Franco M
47 Blanchetti Marco M
48 Leonino Ezio M
49 Biancofiore Franco M
50 Cogo Massimiliano L
51 Poro Marchetti Renato S
52 Bressan Alberto S
53 Lantermino Danilo L
54 Sabahi Seyed Farshad M
55 Chiesa Franco S
56 Balocco Matteo M
57 Ecosse Roberto S
58 Perrero Fabrizio L
59 Miravalle Raffaella S
60 Zillante Pier Paolo M
61 Alberelli Andrea M
62 Chiuminatto Daniele L
63 Amigoni Manuel M
64 Poggioni Andrea M
65 Re Fiorentin Fernando M
66 Borgesio Iva
67 Gotta Giacomo S
68 Ansaldi Pietro Paolo M
69 Vesco Andrea M
70 Riva Elio S
71 Forastiere Egidio L
72 Ferro Claudio M
73 De Guio Federico Mattia L
74 Pompele Sergio M
75 Quaccia Enrica Ida S
76 Durante Serena S
77 Davola Fiorella S
78 Pirovano Paola S
79 Mottino Rodolfo L
80 Spaudo Elisa S
81 Porta Carlo M
82 Boglino Ezio S
83 Gaido Giuseppe M
84 Campigotto Daniele Mario M
85 Porcelli Federico S
86 Valle Fabrizio L
87 Vacca Mauro M
88 Delleani Elisa M
89 Enrione Davide M
90 Maggiora Fabio Luigi M
91 Chiartano Marco M
92 Moccafighe Vincenzo M
93 Montani Riccardo M
94 Querio Guido S
95 Brillada Vittorio M
96 Negri Roberto S
97 Cugnetto Marina M
98 Dardino Sonia S
99 Deandrea Danilo L
100 Rolando Marco L
101 Audo Gianotti Adriano L
102 Roselli Daniela M
103 Campagna Santo M
104 Buffo Blin Gianni M
105 Mattioda Roberto M
106 Murano Francesco M
107 Nada Matteo M
108 Giabardo Fulvio M
109 Esposito Vincenzo L
110 Giacoletto Jacopo L
111 Talarico Davide M
112 Vuillermoz Diego M
113 Fiore Denis L
114 Chialvo Martina S
115 Baudot Antoine S
116 Bert Paolo S SI
117 Romano Enrico S
118 Enrici Roberto M
119 Peila Alessandro L
120 Bianchetta Marianna S
121 Vottero Reis Simone M
122 Bonelli Domenico S
123 Amosso Gaspare Matteo M
124 Pricco Sissoldo Loris S
125 Martelli Patrizia M
126 Foglia Emanuele M
127 Pasta Dario M
128 Minerva Vito M
129 Jannuzzo Stefano S
130 Dola Michael S
131 Troglia Danilo S
132 Ducoli Marco M
133 Bricco Fabrizio M
134 Baldissero Loretta S